Welcome Package Up to $10,000
+ 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip bonus feature

N1bet Casino $50 No Deposit Bonus: Bonus Options and Terms

If you’re researching the N1bet Casino $50 No Deposit Bonus, the useful starting point is the brand’s wider promotion range. N1bet Casino offers a multi-deposit welcome package worth up to $10,000, plus 200 free spins and the Puzzle Flip feature.

Must-Try Pokies

Sugar Glider

Sugar Glider

endorphina

Barbarian Giants Fusion Reels

Barbarian Giants Fusion Reels

kagaming

Forever 7's

Forever 7's

redtiger

Candy Blast

Candy Blast

thunderspin

Strength of Hercules

Strength of Hercules

hacksaw

Pirate Armada

Pirate Armada

1x2gaming

The welcome package: three deposits, up to $10,000 and 200 free spins

The current promotions centre on qualifying deposits rather than a $50 no deposit bonus. The main offer runs across your first three deposits, so it is worth checking which stage you are at before choosing a promotion. The minimum deposit to activate the welcome offer is $30.

Page contents
DepositOffer
1st deposit100% up to $2,000, plus 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip
2nd depositBonus up to $3,000
3rd depositBonus up to $2,000, plus 50 free spins
Total packageUp to $10,000, plus 200 free spins and Puzzle Flip

The free spins are split into 25 spins per day for six days. That gives you 150 spins from the first deposit, while the third deposit adds another 50. The spins remain valid for seven days and carry the same 50× wagering requirement.

Wagering rules: how 50× works and which games count

Every welcome bonus carries 50× wagering on the bonus amount. The cashout cap is 10× the bonus value. These are separate from the amount you deposit, so do the maths on the bonus itself rather than on your full balance.

For example, a $500 first deposit produces a $500 bonus under the 100% offer. The wagering target would be $25,000 because $500 × 50 equals $25,000. The maximum cashout linked to that bonus would be $5,000 because $500 × 10 equals $5,000.

Game typeContribution towards wagering
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Blackjack5%
Video poker5%
Baccarat5%
Jackpot games0%

Slots contribute the full amount played towards the wagering target. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5%, while jackpot games contribute 0%. Honestly, this is the part most people skip: choosing a game with a higher contribution can make the wagering calculation much easier to follow.

How to choose and use a deposit bonus

A simple approach is to decide which offer suits your deposit stage and preferred games before adding funds. The welcome package is spread over three deposits, while the reload offers use particular days, codes or bonus terms.

  1. Check your deposit stage

    Choose the first, second or third welcome offer that matches where you are in the package. The first-deposit option requires at least $30.

  2. Note the bonus amount

    Work out the bonus value before playing. That figure determines both the 50× wagering target and the 10× maximum cashout.

  3. Use the relevant code when needed

    The Tuesday reload uses 2UP, the Wednesday reload uses GPRIX1, and the weekend offer uses SPIN3.

  4. Keep game contributions in mind

    Slots contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5%, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

  5. Track the withdrawal rules

    Once you are ready to withdraw, remember the €20 minimum and the $2,500 daily, $3,000 weekly and $12,000 monthly limits.

The Deposit Bonus options are best treated as entertainment with a real cost. Set a budget before you deposit, and do not increase it simply to chase a wagering target.

Reload bonuses: weekly codes, free spins and cashback

N1bet’s reload offers give you different options through the week. Some add bonus funds, while others provide free spins. The exact day and code matter, so keep the schedule beside you when deciding which promotion to use.

PromotionOfferWhen or code
Pick Your Pit Crew Reload Bonus50% up to $1,500Mondays
Double Up Spins Tuesday Reload60 free spinsTuesdays, code 2UP
Midweek Grand Prix Reload Bonus50% bonusWednesdays, code GPRIX1
Weekend Spin Streak Reload240 free spinsWeekends, code SPIN3
7-Day VIP Status + VIP Bonus200% bonus up to $5,000VIP promotion

There is also a 25% deposit bonus up to $3,000. It uses 50× wagering on the bonus and a 10× maximum cashout, with the same game contribution rates: slots 100%, roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat 5%, and jackpot games 0%.

  • Crypto deposits earn an extra 7% bonus without limits.
  • The N1 Coins Booster offers up to +100%.
  • Weekly Live Cashback is 10%.
  • Sportsbook cashback is 15% weekly.
  • The Telegram bonus provides 111 free spins.

VIP and Loyalty Program rewards: deposits, status and extra service

Players who deposit $3,750 in total qualify for the VIP Club. A personal manager contacts qualifying players within 24 hours. VIP membership includes reduced wagering, higher cashback, higher limits, faster transactions, special gifts, exclusive bonuses and priority service.

The Loyalty Program also includes a VIP concierge, private events and invitations connected with Formula 1, concerts, exhibitions and fashion events. VIP support operates 24/7, and VIP status earned at another casino can be transferred to N1bet.

For sportsbook players, VIP members can place bets up to €1,000,000 on any event without standard restrictions. Other promotions include Lucky Spin, with a prize pool up to $187,500, and a referral bonus of $150 for each referred player.

Cashout and withdrawals: the limits to plan around

The bonus cashout cap and the payment limits work together, but they are not the same rule. The bonus can have a maximum cashout of 10× its value, while withdrawals also follow account-level daily, weekly and monthly limits.

RuleLimit
Minimum withdrawal€20
Maximum per day$2,500
Maximum per week$3,000
Maximum per month$12,000
Withdrawal feesNo additional fees
Win limitNo limit on winnings

Withdrawal methods include Neteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits but not withdrawals. Identity verification requires government-issued identification such as a passport or driver’s licence, and additional documents may be requested.

Games, mobile access and support while you play

The casino offers pokies, instant win games, bonus buy slots, Megaways, Hold & Win titles, game shows, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, poker, bingo, jackpot games, craps, dice, keno, scratch cards, crash games and eSports betting. Live casino options include live blackjack, baccarat, roulette, poker, bingo, dice and live shows.

Live tables include Blackjack 16, Blackjack 7, Baccarat 4, Roulette 1, AutoRoulette 1, Oracle 360 and ICONIC21. Popular titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza and Big Bass Splash. Providers include Hacksaw Gaming, Pragmatic Play, Nolimit City, Endorphina, Iron Dog Studios, Push Gaming, 1spin4win and 7RingsGaming.

You can play through the mobile-optimised site or use the iOS and Android apps. The apps are downloaded through the official site rather than the App Store or Google Play. Live chat operates 24/7 in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian, with an average response of approximately two minutes.

Email support and a contact form are also available. Contact form replies arrive in approximately 20 to 30 minutes, while VIP members receive dedicated 24/7 support.

Before you claim: age, verification and safer play

Registration is for players aged 18 and over. N1bet Casino is operated by Dama N.V., established in 2021, and holds Curaçao Gaming Control Board licence No. OGL/2023/174/0082.

Player data is protected with SSL encryption and stored on secure servers with restricted access. The brand also holds eCOGRA certification and lists GamCare, Gambling Therapy, Gam-Anon and Gamblers Anonymous as responsible gambling resources.

  • Set a deposit budget before selecting a promotion.
  • Use the bonus amount, not your full balance, when calculating 50× wagering.
  • Remember that jackpot games contribute 0% towards the wagering target.
  • Keep the 10× maximum cashout separate from the withdrawal limits.
  • Stop playing when the budget you set has been reached.

$50 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

What does the N1bet Casino welcome package include?

The first deposit gives 100% up to $2,000, 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip. The second deposit offers a bonus up to $3,000, while the third gives up to $2,000 and 50 free spins. The total package is up to $10,000, plus 200 free spins and Puzzle Flip.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome offer?

The minimum deposit at N1bet Casino is $30, which is worth keeping in mind before you sign up. This threshold is somewhat higher than what many competing sites require, so casual players on a tight budget should factor it into their decision. Once you clear that amount, your funds are credited promptly and you can move straight into the games. Make sure to check the cashier section for any deposit method restrictions that may apply.

How much wagering applies to the bonuses?

Welcome bonuses require 50× wagering on the bonus amount. Free spins also carry 50× wagering.

Which games contribute towards the wagering requirement?

Slots contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5% each, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

How are the 150 welcome free spins issued?

They are issued as 25 free spins per day for six days. The spins are valid for seven days and carry 50× wagering.

What reload bonus codes are available?

Code 2UP provides 60 free spins for the Tuesday reload. Code GPRIX1 gives the 50% Wednesday reload bonus, and code SPIN3 gives 240 free spins at weekends.

What are the withdrawal limits?

The minimum withdrawal is €20. The maximum is $2,500 per day, $3,000 per week and $12,000 per month, with no additional withdrawal fees.

Can I use cryptocurrency for deposits?

Yes. Cryptocurrency options include Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USD Coin. Crypto deposits also earn an extra 7% bonus without limits.