Welcome Package Up to $10,000
+ 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip bonus feature

N1bet Casino $150 Deposit Bonus: How to Match Your Deposit

Searching for a N1bet Casino $150 Deposit Bonus? The practical way to use a $150 bankroll is to match it with the first-deposit offer or choose a smaller percentage bonus. Here’s how the bonus maths, free spins, wagering and withdrawals fit together.

Don't Miss These

Lucky Lady's Glamour Lotto

Lucky Lady's Glamour Lotto

champion

Fortune Garuda 1000

Fortune Garuda 1000

tadagaming

Beach Hunt

Beach Hunt

7777gaming

Magic Fruits

Magic Fruits

voltent

Big Bass Crash

Big Bass Crash

pragmaticplay

Sticky Lips

Sticky Lips

endorphina

How a $150 deposit fits the available offers

A $150 first deposit lines up neatly with the 100% first-deposit offer. That means the bonus amount is $150, subject to the offer’s $2,000 ceiling. The minimum deposit for the welcome offer is $30, so this example clears that starting point.

Page contents
OfferRate and capBonus on $150What else comes with it
First deposit100% up to $2,000$150150 free spins and Puzzle Flip
25% deposit bonus25% up to A$3,000$37.5050× wagering and 10× max cashout

The first option gives the larger bonus on the same $150 deposit. The 25% option produces a $37.50 bonus, which may suit you if you prefer a smaller bonus balance and a lower amount to wager. The terms still matter more than the headline amount, so check the contribution rates before choosing.

What the three-deposit welcome package includes

The welcome package is spread across three deposits. Your first deposit brings the 100% bonus up to $2,000, 150 free spins and the Puzzle Flip feature. The next two deposits add further bonus value and spins.

Deposit stageBonusFree spinsExtra
2nd depositUp to $3,000-Bonus amount
3rd depositUp to $2,00050Bonus amount
Full packageUp to $10,000200Puzzle Flip

The free spins are issued as 25 per day for six days. They remain valid for seven days and carry a 50× wagering requirement. It is worth keeping an eye on the daily release, because the spins do not all arrive at once.

The package is designed for separate deposit stages rather than one single match. If you are only making a $150 deposit, the first stage is the relevant part. The second and third stages can be considered later if you decide to continue with the package.

Wagering, cashout and game contribution rules

The welcome bonuses require wagering of 50× the bonus amount. The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. Those two figures are the main pieces of maths to check before you claim a bonus.

Bonus optionBonus amount50× wagering10× max cashout
100% first deposit$150$7,500$1,500
25% deposit bonus$37.50$1,875$375

For example, a $150 first deposit receiving a $150 bonus gives a wagering calculation of $150 × 50, which is $7,500. The 10× cashout calculation is $150 × 10, or $1,500. These are limits and requirements, not a promise of a win.

The games you use can make a big difference to progress. Slots contribute 100% towards wagering, while roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat each contribute 5%. Jackpot games contribute 0%.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Blackjack5%
Video poker5%
Baccarat5%
Jackpot games0%

Reloads, free spins and the separate $150 referral reward

After the welcome package, N1bet has several scheduled reload promotions. Their timing and codes are straightforward, which makes them easier to compare with a percentage offer based on your own deposit.

PromotionRewardWhenCode
Pick Your Pit Crew Reload Bonus50% up to $1,500Monday-
Double Up Spins Tuesday Reload60 free spinsTuesday**2UP**
Midweek Grand Prix Reload Bonus50%Wednesday**GPRIX1**
Weekend Spin Streak Reload240 free spinsWeekends**SPIN3**

There is also an extra 7% crypto bonus without limits, plus N1 Coins Booster rewards of up to +100%. Weekly live cashback is 10%, while sportsbook cashback is 15% weekly. These are separate ways to add value and should not be confused with the $150 deposit calculation.

The $150 figure also appears in the referral programme as a $150 bonus per referred player. That is a referral reward, not a percentage added to your own deposit. Telegram members can also receive 111 free spins.

  • Use 2UP for the Tuesday offer with 60 free spins.
  • Use GPRIX1 for the Wednesday 50% reload bonus.
  • Use SPIN3 for the weekend offer with 240 free spins.
  • Compare cashback and crypto rewards with the wagering rules before choosing.

How to claim and use a deposit bonus

  1. Check the basic eligibility

    You must be at least 18 years old to register. For the welcome offer, make sure your planned deposit reaches the $30 minimum.

  2. Choose the offer that matches your plan

    A $150 first deposit fits the 100% first-deposit rate, while the 25% offer gives a smaller $37.50 bonus on the same deposit. Scheduled reloads use their own days and, where stated, their own codes.

  3. Register and make the deposit

    Create your account, then use one of the available deposit methods. Deposits are instant except bank transfers, which take five to seven working days.

  4. Apply the relevant code

    For code-based promotions, use the code attached to the offer: **2UP**, **GPRIX1** or **SPIN3**. The first-deposit offer and the 25% deposit bonus are described by their offer terms rather than a code in the supplied details.

  5. Keep the bonus rules beside you

    Track the 50× wagering requirement, the 10× max cashout and the contribution rate for the games you choose. Free spins arrive as 25 per day for six days and have seven-day validity.

Your account Login is useful for checking the bonus balance and the activity connected with your deposit. Before playing, treat the Welcome Bonus terms as a checklist. A sensible Review of any offer should make the bonus maths, qualifying games and withdrawal rules easy to understand.

Deposits, currencies and withdrawal limits in Australia

N1bet Casino Australia players can deposit in AUD, alongside USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, INR, JPY, KZT, NOK, NZD, PHP and RUB. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Neteller, Payz, Skrill, iDebit, bank transfer, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Pay4Fun, Interac and Coinspaid.

Crypto deposits are also supported through Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Tron, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USD Coin and Cardano. Supported crypto currencies for the account are Bitcoin Cash, Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USD Coin. Prepaid cards can fund a deposit but cannot be used for withdrawals.

ItemLimit or option
Minimum withdrawal€20
Maximum per day€2,500
Maximum per week€3,000
Maximum per month€12,000
Withdrawal methodsNeteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer
Additional withdrawal feesNone

There is no limit on winnings themselves, although withdrawals are subject to the daily, weekly and monthly caps above. All withdrawal methods are free of additional fees, and the cashier shows the applicable limit for the method and period you are using.

Mobile play, support and account checks

The casino has a mobile-optimised website plus iOS and Android apps. The apps are downloaded through the casino rather than the App Store or Google Play. On a phone, the main practical difference is the installation route; the game, deposit and account experience is built for mobile use.

Live chat operates 24/7 in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian. You first meet a bot and can then reach a live agent, with an average response of approximately two minutes. Email support and a contact form are also available, with contact-form responses arriving in approximately 20 to 30 minutes.

Identity checks use a government-issued document such as a passport or driver’s licence, and additional documents may be requested. Having your identification ready can make the account process more straightforward.

N1bet Casino is operated by Dama N.V., company registration number 152125, and was established in 2021. It operates under Curaçao Gaming Control Board licence No. OGL/2023/174/0082. SSL encryption protects player data, and eCOGRA certification is listed alongside responsible gaming resources.

$150 Deposit Bonus: your questions

How does a $150 deposit work with the first-deposit offer?

The first-deposit offer is 100% up to $2,000, so a $150 deposit produces a $150 bonus before the offer conditions are applied. The welcome offer has a $30 minimum deposit.

How much wagering applies to a $150 bonus?

The requirement is 50× the bonus amount. On a $150 bonus, that works out to $7,500 in wagering.

What is the maximum cashout on a $150 bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. For a $150 bonus, the calculation is $1,500.

How many free spins come with the first deposit?

The first deposit includes 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip. The spins are issued as 25 per day for six days, remain valid for seven days and carry 50× wagering.

Which reload code gives 60 free spins?

The Double Up Spins Tuesday Reload gives 60 free spins with code **2UP**.

Can I use cryptocurrency for a deposit?

Yes. Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Tron, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USD Coin and Cardano are among the supported deposit options. Crypto deposits also earn an extra 7% bonus without limits.

What are the withdrawal limits?

The minimum withdrawal is €20. The maximum is €2,500 per day, €3,000 per week and €12,000 per month, with no additional withdrawal fees.

Is mobile access available?

Yes. There is a mobile-optimised website and both iOS and Android apps. The apps are downloaded through the casino rather than through the usual app stores.