Welcome Package Up to $10,000
+ 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip bonus feature

N1bet Casino 10 Free Spins No Deposit: Free Spins Guide for Australia

Searching for N1bet Casino 10 Free Spins No Deposit? Here is how N1bet’s actual free-spin and deposit offers work, from the first-deposit spins to weekly reloads. You’ll also find the key wagering, cashout and payment details before you decide how to play.

Top Picks for You

4 Fairy Flowers

4 Fairy Flowers

3oaks

Jingle Slots

Jingle Slots

nucleus

Chaos Crew

Chaos Crew

hacksaw

Tramp Day

Tramp Day

bgmng

OmNom

OmNom

hacksaw

Ripe Rewards

Ripe Rewards

pragmaticplay

Free spins with a deposit: the offers available at N1bet

The 10 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions; the closest options are the welcome package, weekly reloads and other free-spin promotions. For players searching N1bet in Australia, the welcome package is the main starting point because it spreads rewards across three deposits and can reach $10,000 in bonuses plus 200 free spins and Puzzle Flip.

Page contents
Deposit stageBonusFree spins or extra
1st deposit100% up to $2,000150 free spins and Puzzle Flip
2nd depositBonus up to $3,000No free-spin amount stated
3rd depositBonus up to $2,00050 free spins
Total packageUp to $10,000200 free spins and Puzzle Flip

The minimum deposit to activate the welcome offer is $30. The package is designed as a sequence rather than one single reward, so it helps to know which deposit stage you are using before you start.

How the welcome free spins are issued and used

The 150 first-deposit spins are not issued in one batch. They arrive as 25 free spins per day for six days. They remain valid for seven days, and free spins carry a 50× wagering requirement.

  1. Register an account

    You must be at least 18 years old to register. Have a government-issued ID, such as a passport or driver’s licence, available because identity verification can require it.

  2. Make the qualifying deposit

    The welcome offer has a minimum deposit of $30. The first, second and third deposit rewards form the package described above.

  3. Keep track of the spin schedule

    For the first-deposit spins, allow for 25 spins per day across six days and use them within their seven-day validity period.

  4. Check the wagering position

    The free spins require 50× wagering. The games you choose matter because each category contributes a different percentage towards the requirement.

The practical point is simple: free spins are not the same as withdrawable cash. Any resulting bonus value still has to meet the relevant wagering terms, so using the spins promptly and checking progress can save a last-minute scramble.

Weekly reload free spins and the codes to enter

Once you have looked at the welcome package, N1bet also has recurring reload promotions across the week. The free-spin offers are tied to particular days, while the midweek and Monday options add bonus funds instead.

PromotionTimingReward or code
Pick Your Pit Crew Reload BonusMondays50% up to $1,500
Double Up Spins Tuesday ReloadTuesdays60 free spins with code 2UP
Midweek Grand Prix Reload BonusWednesdays50% bonus with code GPRIX1
Weekend Spin Streak ReloadWeekends240 free spins with code SPIN3

There is also a Telegram bonus of 111 free spins. Other deposit-led options include a 25% bonus up to $3,000, with 50× wagering and a 10× max cashout on the bonus value. Crypto deposits earn an extra 7% bonus without limits.

  • Use 2UP for the 60-spin Tuesday reload.
  • Use GPRIX1 for the 50% Wednesday reload bonus.
  • Use SPIN3 for the 240-spin weekend reload.
  • Match the promotion to its stated day before entering the code.

Wagering rules, game contributions and the cashout cap

The welcome package uses 50× wagering on the bonus amount. Its maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. Those two figures are the ones to keep visible before you claim, especially if you prefer slots with a higher contribution rate.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Blackjack5%
Video poker5%
Baccarat5%
Jackpot games0%

Here is a worked example. If the bonus amount is $100, 50× wagering means $5,000 in qualifying play. The 10× cashout rule would put the maximum cashout linked to that $100 bonus at $1,000. The deposit itself is not the figure used in either calculation.

Slots contribute at 100%, so they count more directly towards the requirement than roulette, blackjack, video poker or baccarat at 5% each. Jackpot games contribute 0%, which means they do not move this wagering calculation forward.

Deposits and withdrawals: currencies, methods and limits

N1bet supports AUD alongside USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, INR, JPY, KZT, NOK, NZD, PHP and RUB. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, PaySafeCard, Neosurf, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Pay4Fun, Interac, bank transfer and a range of cryptocurrencies.

Crypto choices include Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Tron, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USD Coin and Cardano. Deposits are instant except for bank transfers, which take five to seven working days. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits but not withdrawals.

ItemTerm
Minimum withdrawal€20
Maximum per day$2,500
Maximum per week$3,000
Maximum per month$12,000
Withdrawal methodsNeteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer
Additional withdrawal feesNone

There is no limit on winnings themselves, although withdrawals are subject to the daily, weekly and monthly caps above. The cashier shows the applicable limit for your selected method and account.

Mobile play, support and account checks

The casino has a mobile-optimised site as well as iOS and Android apps. Both apps are downloaded through the official site rather than the App Store or Google Play. On mobile, you can move from free-spin promotions to Games Online covering pokies, instant win games, live casino, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, crash games and sports betting.

Support is available through live chat around the clock in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian. A bot starts the conversation before a live agent takes over, with an average response of approximately two minutes. Email support and a contact form are also available, and contact-form responses arrive in approximately 20 to 30 minutes.

For account protection, N1bet uses SSL encryption and stores user data on secure servers with restricted access. The brand also holds eCOGRA certification and lists GamCare, Gambling Therapy, Gam-Anon and Gamblers Anonymous as responsible gambling resources.

N1bet Casino is operated by Dama N.V., established in 2021, and operates under licence No. OGL/2023/174/0082 issued by the Curaçao Gaming Control Board. If ongoing rewards matter after the free-spin offers, the Loyalty Program angle is the VIP Club, which includes higher cashback, higher limits, faster transactions, exclusive bonuses and priority service.

10 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins are in the N1bet welcome package?

The package includes 150 free spins on the first deposit and 50 free spins on the third deposit, giving 200 free spins in total. It also includes Puzzle Flip.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome offer?

The minimum deposit at N1bet Casino is $30, which is worth keeping in mind before you choose a payment method. Some options may carry processing fees or have their own lower limits, so always check the cashier page for the latest details. Withdrawals are subject to their own minimum thresholds, and processing times can vary depending on the method you select.

How are the first-deposit free spins issued?

They are issued as 25 free spins per day for six days. They are valid for seven days and carry a 50× wagering requirement.

Which codes can I use for free-spin promotions?

Use code 2UP for the 60-spin Tuesday reload and SPIN3 for the 240-spin weekend reload. Code GPRIX1 is for the 50% Midweek Grand Prix Reload Bonus.

What games contribute most towards bonus wagering?

Slots contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5% each, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

What is the welcome bonus cashout limit?

The welcome package has a maximum cashout of 10× the bonus value. For example, a $100 bonus has a $1,000 maximum cashout linked to that bonus.

What are the withdrawal limits?

The minimum withdrawal is €20. The maximums are $2,500 per day, $3,000 per week and $12,000 per month, with no limit on winnings themselves.

Can I use AUD at N1bet?

Yes. AUD is one of the supported fiat currencies, alongside USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, INR, JPY, KZT, NOK, NZD, PHP and RUB.