Welcome Package Up to $10,000
+ 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip bonus feature

N1bet Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit: Free-Spin Options

N1bet Casino gives Australian players several ways to collect Free Spins, from the $30 welcome-package entry point to Tuesday, weekend and Telegram promotions. Here’s how the spin amounts, codes, wagering rules and withdrawal limits fit together.

Fan Favourites

Highschool Manga

Highschool Manga

voltent

Lucky Lands

Lucky Lands

endorphina

THE VIP

THE VIP

bsg

Frosty Wins

Frosty Wins

reevo

Tundra Treasures

Tundra Treasures

thunderspin

Exotic Gems

Exotic Gems

lucky

First and third deposits: where the welcome free spins come from

A standalone 50 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions; the practical routes are the welcome package, reload offers and the Telegram bonus. If you searched for N1bet Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit, start by checking which of these routes matches the way you want to play.

Page contents

The welcome package is spread across three deposits. The first deposit carries the main free-spin award, while the third deposit adds another 50 spins. The second deposit contributes to the cash-bonus total.

Deposit stageCash bonusFree-spin or feature award
1st deposit100% up to $2,000150 Free Spins + Puzzle Flip
3rd depositBonus up to $2,00050 Free Spins

The second deposit offers a bonus up to $3,000. Across all three stages, the total welcome package reaches up to $10,000, plus 200 free spins and the Puzzle Flip bonus feature.

The wagering rules that shape the value of the spins

The welcome package has a 50× wagering requirement on the bonus amount. Cashouts are capped at 10× the bonus value. Free spins also carry 50× wagering, so the spin award is not the same thing as immediately withdrawable cash.

TermRuleHow to read it
Minimum deposit$30Required to activate the welcome offer
Bonus wagering50× bonus amountMultiply the bonus by 50
Maximum cashout10× bonus valueMultiply the bonus by 10
Free-spin issue25 per day for 6 daysThe package spins are released in daily batches
Free-spin validity7 daysUse the spins within the stated validity period
Free-spin wagering50×Winnings from the free spins carry the stated requirement

A simple example makes the maths easier. If the bonus amount is $100, 50× wagering means $5,000 in wagering. The 10× cashout rule would set the maximum cashout at $1,000 for that $100 bonus value.

Game contribution matters too. Slots contribute the full amount towards wagering, while table and other selected games contribute only a smaller percentage. Jackpot games contribute nothing, so they do not help clear the requirement.

Game typeContributionExample from a $100 wager
Slots100%$100 counts
Roulette5%$5 counts
Blackjack5%$5 counts
Video poker5%$5 counts
Baccarat5%$5 counts
Jackpot games0%$0 counts

So, if your main aim is to work through the bonus terms, slots provide the clearest contribution rate. A $100 slot wager counts as $100, whereas a $100 roulette wager counts as $5. That difference can change how quickly the wagering figure moves.

Reload days: more free spins and the codes to use

The welcome package is not the only way to collect promotional value. N1bet Online also runs reload offers on set days, including two free-spin promotions with their own codes.

WhenPromotionRewardCode
MondayPick Your Pit Crew Reload Bonus50% up to $1,500-
TuesdayDouble Up Spins Tuesday Reload60 free spins2UP
WednesdayMidweek Grand Prix Reload Bonus50% bonusGPRIX1
WeekendWeekend Spin Streak Reload240 free spinsSPIN3

The Tuesday route is the direct 60-spin reload option, while the weekend promotion carries 240 free spins. The Wednesday code gives a 50% bonus rather than spins, and the Monday offer pays 50% up to $1,500.

  • The Telegram bonus provides 111 free spins.
  • A 25% deposit bonus reaches up to $3,000 and uses 50× wagering with a 10× bonus-value cashout cap.
  • Crypto deposits earn an extra 7% bonus without limits.
  • Weekly live Cashback is 10%, while sportsbook cashback is 15% weekly.
  • The 7-Day VIP Status + VIP Bonus offers 200% up to $5,000.

For code-based offers, use the exact code attached to the promotion. That means 2UP for Tuesday, GPRIX1 for Wednesday and SPIN3 for the weekend offer. Keeping the day and code together helps avoid choosing the wrong promotion.

How to claim a free-spin promotion step by step

  1. Check the promotion route

    Decide whether you are using the first-deposit welcome offer, the third-deposit 50-spin offer, a weekday reload, the weekend promotion or the Telegram bonus.

  2. Register as an eligible player

    You must be at least 18 years old to register. Keep a government-issued ID available, such as a passport or driver’s licence, because identity verification is required and additional documents may be requested.

  3. Meet the deposit condition

    For the welcome package, the minimum deposit is $30. The reload promotions are tied to their stated days, so check the matching promotion before making your deposit.

  4. Apply the right code when one is provided

    Use 2UP for the 60 Tuesday free spins, GPRIX1 for the Wednesday 50% bonus or SPIN3 for the 240 weekend free spins.

  5. Use the spins during their validity period

    The welcome-package free spins are issued as 25 per day for six days and remain valid for seven days. Keep the release schedule in mind rather than expecting the full amount in one batch.

  6. Track wagering before requesting a payout

    Remember the 50× wagering requirement, the 10× bonus-value cashout cap and the different game contribution rates. Those three rules determine how bonus play turns into a withdrawal amount.

This order keeps the offer easy to follow. First identify the promotion, then check its amount, code and day. After that, keep the bonus value and contribution rates in mind while you play.

Deposits, withdrawals and mobile access for spin players

Deposits can be made with Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, PaysafeCard, Neteller, Payz, Skrill, iDebit, bank transfer, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Pay4Fun, Interac and Coinspaid. Cryptocurrency options include Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Tron, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USD Coin and Cardano.

All deposits are instant except bank transfers, which take five to seven working days. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits but not withdrawals. Supported fiat currencies include AUD, USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, INR, JPY, KZT, NOK, NZD, PHP and RUB, while supported cryptocurrencies include BCH, BTC, DOGE, ETH, LTC and USDC.

Withdrawal ruleAmount
Minimum withdrawal€20
Maximum per day$2,500
Maximum per week$3,000
Maximum per month$12,000
Additional withdrawal feesNone

Withdrawal methods include Neteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer. There is no limit on winnings themselves, but the daily, weekly and monthly withdrawal caps still affect how much can be paid out during each period.

Mobile play is available through iOS and Android apps downloaded via the official site rather than the App Store or Google Play. A mobile-optimised website is also available, so you can check promotions, use Free Spins and review the cashier from a phone.

Support, verification and a sensible way to play

Live chat operates 24/7 in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian. It starts with a bot before passing you to a live agent, with an average response time of approximately two minutes. Email support and a contact form are also available, with contact-form replies arriving in approximately 20 to 30 minutes.

The VIP Club adds a loyalty-focused option for players who deposit $3,750 in total. A personal manager contacts qualifying players within 24 hours, and VIP benefits include reduced wagering, higher Cashback, higher limits, faster transactions, special gifts, exclusive bonuses, priority service and 24/7 VIP support.

VIP status transfer from another casino is accepted. VIP members can also receive invitations to Formula 1 events, concerts, exhibitions and fashion events. In sportsbook play, VIP members can place bets up to €1,000,000 on any event without standard restrictions.

N1bet Casino uses SSL encryption, stores player data on secure servers with restricted access and holds eCOGRA certification. GamCare, Gambling Therapy, Gam-Anon and Gamblers Anonymous are also listed as responsible gambling resources.

50 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins are included in the welcome package?

The package includes 150 free spins on the first deposit and 50 free spins on the third deposit, for a total of 200 free spins across the welcome offer.

How do I get the 50 free spins?

The 50 free spins are attached to the third deposit in the welcome package. The welcome offer has a minimum deposit of $30.

How are the welcome free spins issued?

They are issued as 25 per day for six days. The free spins remain valid for seven days and carry 50× wagering.

What codes can I use for extra free spins?

Use 2UP for 60 Tuesday free spins or SPIN3 for 240 weekend free spins. The Telegram bonus provides 111 free spins.

Which games contribute towards the wagering requirement?

Slots contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5% each, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

What is the welcome bonus wagering requirement?

The requirement is 50× the bonus amount. The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is €20. Withdrawals are capped at $2,500 per day, $3,000 per week and $12,000 per month.

Can I use a phone to play and claim promotions?

Yes. iOS and Android apps are available through the official site, and a mobile-optimised website is also available.

How can I contact support?

Live chat is available 24/7 in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian. Email support and a contact form are also available.