Welcome Package Up to $10,000
+ 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip bonus feature

N1bet Casino $300 Deposit Bonus: What a $300 Deposit Can Unlock

The N1bet Casino $300 Deposit Bonus search usually comes down to one practical question: what do you receive when you deposit $300? If it is your first deposit, the 100% offer works out to a $300 bonus, plus 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip, with terms worth checking before you play.

Popular Right Now

Book of Dino Deluxe

Book of Dino Deluxe

swntt

Alpha Eagle

Alpha Eagle

hacksaw

Champions of Rome

Champions of Rome

yggdrasil

Highschool Manga

Highschool Manga

voltent

Lucky Lands

Lucky Lands

endorphina

THE VIP

THE VIP

bsg

A $300 first deposit can become a $300 bonus

A $300 first deposit fits neatly within N1bet Casino’s first-deposit offer. The bonus is 100% up to $2,000, so a $300 deposit produces a $300 bonus. You also receive 150 free spins and the Puzzle Flip bonus feature as part of that first-deposit package.

Page contents

A separate promotion labelled exactly "$300 Deposit Bonus" is not among the current promotions; the closest match is this first-deposit calculation. The minimum deposit to activate the welcome offer is $30, so $300 clears that threshold.

Deposit stageBonusExtra featureMain terms
1st deposit100% up to $2,000150 free spins + Puzzle Flip50× wagering; 10× max cashout
2nd depositBonus up to $3,000-50× wagering; 10× max cashout
3rd depositBonus up to $2,00050 free spins50× wagering; 10× max cashout
Total packageUp to $10,000200 free spins + Puzzle FlipAcross the three deposits

The total welcome package is spread across three deposits, rather than being paid in one lump sum. For the specific $300 example, the first deposit is the important part: $300 deposited, $300 bonus, 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip.

How to use the $300 first-deposit offer

The cleanest way to approach the offer is to decide which deposit stage applies before putting money in. The first deposit is the one that gives the direct $300-for-$300 result.

  1. Check the deposit stage

    If this is your first deposit, the offer is 100% up to $2,000, with 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip. Later deposits use the second- and third-deposit parts of the package.

  2. Meet the minimum

    The welcome offer requires a minimum deposit of $30. A $300 deposit meets that minimum and gives a $300 bonus under the first-deposit calculation.

  3. Review the terms before playing

    The welcome bonuses carry 50× wagering on the bonus amount and a maximum cashout of 10× the bonus value. Game contribution rates also change the amount of play that counts.

  4. Use the extras within their rules

    The 150 free spins are issued as 25 per day for six days. They remain valid for seven days and carry a 50× wagering requirement.

50× wagering and 10× cashout: the maths on $300

On a $300 bonus, 50× wagering works out to $15,000 in bonus wagering. The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value, which works out to $3,000. These are separate from the deposit itself, so the calculation is based on the $300 bonus.

TermCalculationResult
Wagering requirement$300 × 50$15,000
Maximum cashout$300 × 10$3,000
Slot contribution$15,000 × 100%$15,000 counts
Roulette contribution$15,000 × 5%$750 counts
Jackpot contribution$15,000 × 0%$0 counts

Slots contribute 100% towards the wagering requirement, while roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat each contribute 5%. Jackpot games contribute 0%. In practical terms, $15,000 in eligible slot stakes would satisfy the example requirement, while $15,000 in roulette stakes would contribute $750 towards it.

The same contribution rates apply to the welcome package’s bonus terms. The free spins also have a 50× wagering requirement, although the relevant calculation is tied to the free-spin result rather than the $300 deposit example.

Free spins and Puzzle Flip add more to the first deposit

The $300 first-deposit example is more than a cash bonus. It also comes with 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip, which are part of the first-deposit welcome offer rather than a separate cash deposit.

  • The first deposit includes 150 free spins.
  • The spins are issued as 25 per day for six days.
  • The free spins remain valid for seven days.
  • Free-spin play carries a 50× wagering requirement.
  • Puzzle Flip is included with the first-deposit offer.
  • The third deposit adds another 50 free spins.

That schedule makes timing important. The six daily batches and seven-day validity period give you a defined window for using the spins, so it is sensible to check the balance and expiry details before starting each batch.

Across all three welcome deposits, the package reaches up to $10,000, 200 free spins and Puzzle Flip. The exact amount you receive depends on the deposit stage and the bonus amount attached to that stage.

Other ways a $300 deposit can earn a bonus

If the $300 deposit is not your first deposit, the 25% deposit bonus provides another clear calculation. A $300 deposit under that offer produces a $75 bonus, subject to 50× wagering and a maximum cashout of 10× the bonus value.

PromotionOfferWhen or code
25% deposit bonus$75 on a $300 deposit; up to $3,00050× wagering; 10× max cashout
Pick Your Pit Crew Reload50% up to $1,500Mondays
Double Up Spins Tuesday Reload60 free spinsTuesdays; code 2UP
Midweek Grand Prix Reload50% bonusWednesdays; code GPRIX1
Weekend Spin Streak Reload240 free spinsWeekends; code SPIN3

Crypto deposits also receive an extra 7% bonus without limits. Weekly live Cashback is 10%, while sportsbook cashback is 15% weekly. These are separate promotional features, so check which offer applies before combining a deposit with another promotion.

The wider Bonuses selection also includes the Telegram offer of 111 free spins, Lucky Spin with a prize pool up to $187,500 and a referral bonus of $150 per referred player.

Deposits and withdrawals: the payment figures to keep in mind

Australian players can use AUD as a supported fiat currency. Deposit choices include Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Payz, Paysafecard, bank transfer, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Pay4Fun, Interac and several cryptocurrencies.

ItemTermWhat it means
Standard depositsInstantFunds arrive instantly
Bank transfer deposits5-7 working daysThis method takes longer
Minimum withdrawal€20The smallest withdrawal amount
Withdrawal limits$2,500 daily; $3,000 weekly; $12,000 monthlyLimits apply by time period
Withdrawal feesNo additional feesAll listed withdrawal methods are fee-free

Withdrawal methods include Neteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits but not withdrawals. There is no limit on winnings themselves, although bonus cashout rules and the daily, weekly and monthly withdrawal limits still matter.

Account checks, mobile access and support before you deposit

N1bet Casino Australia is operated by Dama N.V. and holds licence No. OGL/2023/174/0082 from the Curaçao Gaming Control Board. Players must be at least 18 years old to register, and identity checks require a government-issued ID such as a passport or driver’s licence, with additional documents sometimes requested.

For mobile play, the Mobile App is available for iOS and Android through the official site rather than the App Store or Google Play. A mobile-optimised site is available as well, so you can manage deposits, bonuses and games from a phone.

  • 24/7 live chat is available in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian.
  • Live chat starts with a bot before moving to a live agent, with an average response of approximately two minutes.
  • Email support is available.
  • The contact form has an approximate response time of 20-30 minutes.
  • SSL encryption protects player data, which is stored on secure servers with restricted access.
  • eCOGRA certification is in place, and responsible gambling resources are listed.

For longer-term play, the Loyalty Program angle is the VIP Club. Total deposits of $3,750 qualify you for VIP membership, and a personal manager contacts you within 24 hours. VIP benefits include reduced wagering, higher cashback, higher limits, faster transactions, special gifts and priority service.

$300 Deposit Bonus: your questions

How much bonus do I get from a $300 first deposit?

The first-deposit offer is 100%, so a $300 first deposit produces a $300 bonus. It also includes 150 free spins and Puzzle Flip.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

The minimum deposit is $30. A $300 deposit meets the requirement for the welcome offer.

How much wagering applies to a $300 bonus?

The requirement is 50× the bonus amount. For a $300 bonus, that works out to $15,000 in wagering.

What is the maximum cashout on a $300 bonus?

The maximum cashout is 10× the bonus value. On a $300 bonus, the calculation is $3,000.

Which games contribute towards the wagering requirement?

Slots contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5% each, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

What happens if my $300 deposit is not my first deposit?

The 25% deposit bonus would produce a $75 bonus on a $300 deposit, with 50× wagering and a 10× maximum cashout. The second and third welcome deposits have their own bonus amounts.

Can I deposit using cryptocurrency?

Yes. Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Tron, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USD Coin and Cardano are among the listed crypto deposit methods. Crypto deposits also receive an extra 7% bonus without limits.

How quickly do deposits arrive?

All deposits are instantaneous except bank transfers, which take five to seven working days.