Welcome Package Up to $10,000
+ 200 Free Spins

Plus Puzzle Flip bonus feature

N1bet Casino $50 Deposit Bonus: Current Offers for Australian Players

Looking for an N1bet Casino $50 Deposit Bonus? The useful starting point is to see what a $50 deposit can actually unlock, then check the wagering, cashout and withdrawal rules before you claim anything.

More Games to Try

Blue Beard's Buried Treasure

Blue Beard's Buried Treasure

reevo

Super China Pots

Super China Pots

3oaks

King Of Ghosts

King Of Ghosts

endorphina

4 Fairy Flowers

4 Fairy Flowers

3oaks

Jingle Slots

Jingle Slots

nucleus

Chaos Crew

Chaos Crew

hacksaw

What a $50 deposit can unlock at N1bet

The $50 Deposit Bonus is not among the current promotions. A $50 deposit can still be used with the available welcome and deposit offers, provided you meet the relevant terms. The welcome package is the closest match for a new player, while the 25% deposit offer and weekly reloads suit later deposits.

Page contents
PromotionWhat you receiveImportant detail
1st deposit100% up to $2,000, 150 free spins and Puzzle FlipMinimum deposit $30
2nd depositBonus up to $3,000Part of the welcome package
3rd depositBonus up to $2,000 and 50 free spinsPart of the welcome package
25% deposit offer25% up to $3,00050× wagering and 10× max cashout

Across the three welcome deposits, the package reaches up to $10,000, with 200 free spins and the Puzzle Flip feature. For a $50 deposit, the actual bonus depends on which promotion you choose. The deposit amount alone does not turn into a fixed $50 bonus.

The bonus maths: wagering, cashout and game contributions

The welcome bonuses use a 50× wagering requirement on the bonus amount. Cashout is capped at 10× the bonus value. That means you should calculate the requirement from the bonus, not from your original deposit.

DepositBonus at 25%Wagering target at 50×Maximum cashout at 10×
$50$12.50$625$125
$500$125$6,250$1,250

For example, a $50 deposit under the 25% offer produces a $12.50 bonus. The wagering figure is $625, and the maximum cashout based on that bonus is $125. These are calculations from the stated terms, not extra fees or a guarantee of any result.

Game contribution matters as well. Slots count fully, while several table and card games count at 5%. Jackpot games contribute 0%, so playing them does not reduce the wagering figure.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Blackjack5%
Video poker5%
Baccarat5%
Jackpot games0%

The free spins have their own timing and wagering conditions. The 150 first-deposit spins arrive as 25 per day for six days, remain valid for seven days and carry 50× wagering. It is worth keeping an eye on the issue period rather than leaving the spins until the end.

How to claim a deposit promotion step by step

  1. Check the age requirement

    You must be at least 18 years old to register and play.

  2. Pick the promotion

    Decide whether the welcome package, the 25% deposit offer or a weekly reload is the better fit for your deposit.

  3. Meet the deposit condition

    The welcome package requires a minimum deposit of $30. A $50 deposit meets that minimum.

  4. Add a code when the promotion uses one

    The Tuesday, Wednesday and weekend reloads have their own codes. Match the code to the correct promotion and day.

  5. Work from the bonus amount

    Use the 50× wagering rule and the 10× bonus-value cashout cap to understand the target before you start playing.

A Deposit Bonus can mean a first-deposit package, a reload or a separate percentage offer. If you read a Review, check which type it is describing. It is also different from a No Deposit Bonus, because the offers here are connected to a qualifying deposit.

Reload options change through the week

After the welcome sequence, N1bet Casino from Australia gives you several weekly ways to add a bonus or free spins to a deposit. The day matters, so it helps to choose the promotion before making the payment.

WhenPromotionRewardCode
MondayPick Your Pit Crew Reload Bonus50% up to $1,500None stated
TuesdayDouble Up Spins Tuesday Reload60 free spins2UP
WednesdayMidweek Grand Prix Reload Bonus50% bonusGPRIX1
WeekendsWeekend Spin Streak Reload240 free spinsSPIN3

The Monday reload is the clearest percentage-based option, with a 50% bonus up to $1,500. Tuesday and weekend promotions focus on free spins, while the Wednesday offer adds a 50% bonus. The stated 50× and 10× terms apply to the separate 25% deposit offer; check the terms attached to each reload before using it.

There are other promotional routes too, including 111 free spins through Telegram, a $150 referral bonus for each referred player, weekly live cashback of 10% and sportsbook cashback of 15%. These are separate from the $50 deposit question, but they may matter if you are comparing the overall value of playing at the brand.

Crypto and cashback give you more ways to fund play

Crypto deposits are supported, and the Crypto Bonus adds an extra 7% without limits. Supported cryptocurrencies include Bitcoin Cash, Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USD Coin. The brand also accepts cards, e-wallets, bank transfer and other payment services, including Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Payz, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Pay4Fun, Interac and Coinspaid.

Deposits are instantaneous apart from bank transfers, which take five to seven working days. Prepaid cards can be used for deposits but not withdrawals. That distinction is easy to miss, especially if you prefer Paysafecard or Neosurf for adding funds.

  • Use AUD or another supported fiat currency, including USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, INR, JPY, KZT, NOK, NZD, PHP and RUB.
  • Choose from supported crypto options when the 7% crypto bonus suits your payment method.
  • Remember that cashback is a separate promotion: weekly live cashback is 10%, while sportsbook cashback is 15% weekly.
  • Check the exact promotion terms before combining a deposit with cashback or another bonus.

For Australian players, keeping the deposit currency and the promotion currency in mind can make the maths easier. The advertised offer amounts are shown in dollars, while some withdrawal terms are shown in euros, so do not assume the two figures are interchangeable.

Deposits and withdrawals: methods, speed and limits

The withdrawal rules are separate from the deposit bonus rules. Withdrawals have a minimum of €20, a daily maximum of $2,500, a weekly maximum of $3,000 and a monthly maximum of $12,000. There is no limit on winnings themselves, but the withdrawal caps control how much can be paid out during each period.

ItemTerm
Minimum withdrawal€20
Maximum per day$2,500
Maximum per week$3,000
Maximum per month$12,000
Withdrawal methodsNeteller, Skrill, Ethereum, Trustly, Mastercard, Interac and bank transfer
Additional withdrawal feesNone

All listed withdrawal methods are free of additional fees. Before a payout, identity verification can require a government-issued passport or driver's licence, and additional documents may be requested in some cases. Having your identification ready can make the process more straightforward.

Support, verification and safer play before you start

Live chat is available 24/7 in English, Dutch, Portuguese and Russian. It starts with a bot before moving to a live agent, with an average response of approximately two minutes. Email support and a contact form are also available, and contact-form responses arrive in approximately 20 to 30 minutes.

N1bet uses SSL encryption for player data, stores information on secure servers with restricted access and holds eCOGRA certification. A responsible gaming policy is published, alongside resources from GamCare, Gambling Therapy, Gam-Anon and Gamblers Anonymous.

  • Set a deposit amount that fits your entertainment budget before claiming a promotion.
  • Treat the wagering target as a real play requirement, not as a promise of a return.
  • Keep track of the free-spin validity period and the bonus cashout cap.
  • Complete identity verification when requested before relying on a withdrawal.

$50 Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the minimum deposit for the N1bet welcome package?

The minimum deposit is $30. A $50 deposit is above that threshold, although the bonus depends on the specific promotion you choose.

What does a $50 deposit produce?

Under the 25% deposit offer, a $50 deposit produces a $12.50 bonus, with $625 wagering and a $125 maximum cashout based on the bonus value. On the first deposit, the welcome package uses its own 100% calculation up to $2,000.

How much is the full welcome package?

The package reaches up to $10,000, plus 200 free spins and the Puzzle Flip feature. It covers the first, second and third deposits.

How are the first-deposit free spins issued?

The 150 free spins are issued as 25 per day for six days. They remain valid for seven days and carry 50× wagering.

Which games contribute towards wagering?

Slots contribute 100%. Roulette, blackjack, video poker and baccarat contribute 5% each, while jackpot games contribute 0%.

What code gives the weekend free spins?

The Weekend Spin Streak Reload gives 240 free spins with the code SPIN3. It is available on weekends.

Can I deposit with cryptocurrency?

Yes. Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and USD Coin are supported, and crypto deposits receive an extra 7% bonus without limits.

What are the withdrawal limits?

The minimum withdrawal is €20. The maximum is $2,500 per day, $3,000 per week and $12,000 per month, with no limit on winnings themselves.